Klubbmästerskap 2014

OPEN
Namn Runda 1 Runda 2 Final Total
Johan Davidsson544830132
Stellan Modigh545135140
Kristoffer Andersson535433140
Magnus Flank565036142
Mats Hjerpe645032146
Christian Novarino605434148
Jonas Thorn585938155
Nicklas Rydström615638155
Christian Wallin645339156
Svante Möller665640162
Robert Båge675838163
Tomi Lyyski645942165
Oskar Johansson616440165
Viktor Öhrwall766442182
Tobias M716949189
Per Ringborg847346203
Christer Modigh5555DNSDNF
Jesper Nilsson7671DNSDNF
MASTER
Namn Runda 1 Runda 2 Final Total
Olle Samuelsson554935139
Peter Jansson585738153
Clas Johansson645541160
Robert Alfredsson685740165
Anders Lindgren705942171
Stefan Gustavsson686750185
Torbjörn Spindel826948199
DAM
Namn Runda 1 Runda 2 Final Total
Suzan Edvardsson7262DNSDNF
JUNIOR
Namn Runda 1 Runda 2 Final Total
Jesper Spindel625941162
Emil Sahl685939166
Isak Davidsson1007452226
Runda 1:Nolhaga
Runda 2:Nolhaga, korta utkasten
Final:Rolfs kulle