Alingsås Sommartour 2014
Alingsås Sommartour 2014

Nolhaga / Dam5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast18152229512192631017243171421284111825
1Suzan Edvardsson768.834467++73++++70+++++70++++746475
2Jessika Edvardsson16464+++++++++++++64++++++++
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++

Nolhaga / Junior5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast18152229512192631017243171421284111825
1Jesper Spindel1567.233683+80+78+84+73707368+66706485+756879+
2Anton Spindel591.845995++95+++++++++938294++++++
3Emil Sahl368204+++++++++++++++++++646872
4Isak Davidsson19494+++++++++++++++++94++++
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++

Nolhaga / Open5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast18152229512192631017243171421284111825
1Kristian Bengtsson650.2251+++++++++++5247+50525250++++
2Stellan Modigh1653.8269+56535456+62+++5454555557605554586257+
3Christian Novarino2055.42776161616059+67+5763596155575864635266615661
Kristoffer Andersson1855.427762625864646457+555656++57606563565560+55
5Kicken Modigh656280++56+55++++++57++57+59+55+++
6Olle Samuelsson956.4282++605757+61++++++++5760++615754
7Johan Davidsson1157.22866064+++++6256++54+6163616562+++55
8Magnus Flank1057.428761+59+64+++60+62+++605265+++6356
Mats Hjerpe557.42875862+53++++55++++++++59++++
10Jonas Thorn1658.629359+626363++60586163635962+6258+626759+
11Oskar Johansson2159.42976565636169+64666164606359646161615661646461
Clas Johansson1259.429761++65++62+6266625759++62+++586263
13Peter Jansson1462.831467+65++647167596765+63++++6469676468
14Tomi Lyyski1663.4317+++8180+75+7472+6669656765686566656161
15Mikael Nex Johansson765.4327++68+63+63+++++6768+6767+++++
Anders Lindgren965.432774+67+63++6768+++70+65++6573+++
Robert Båge965.4327+++++++++6868+696567+++82656763
18Nicklas Rydström666.6333++++++++++826763726566++++++
19Jimmy Svensson1267335756876+++68+++726570706770+++68+67
20Stefan Gustavsson1567.2336787780+7274++7972+++7070746778+676276
21Christian Wallin867.8339++76+71+++++67++6773+66+71+68+
Henrik Bergqvist967.833968++67++7270+71+++746965+++++70
23Linus Elfström670.635375+71+++++++++67+++75++7169+
24Torbjörn Spindel1278.239185+8893+7786+81+86++8782767681++++
25Petter Sandhell 472.25289++++++++++73+73+72+++71+++
26Jesper Nilsson475.25301++++++++87+++++++++7170+73
27Ragnar Lagergren356.67170++++56++58++++++56+++++++
28Daniel Castor357.67173+++++++++58+++5956+++++++
29Simon Svantesson368.67206++++++69+++6968++++++++++
30Robert Alfredsson372.6721874++++++++++7074+++++++++
31Viktor Öhrwall375225++76+73+++++++++++++++76+
32Lasse Williamsson259.5119+++++++++++++62++57+++++
33Svante Möller264.512964+++65+++++++++++++++++
34Roger Sahlin265130++++64+66+++++++++++++++
35Fredrik Eidfelt267.5135++++++++68+++++67+++++++
36Robert Ljungquist272144++++++++++73+71+++++++++
37Christian Rydström272.5145+++++++++++77+68++++++++
38Mattias Moberg275.515174++++++++++++++++++77++
Tobias Ljungberg275.5151++++75+76+++++++++++++++
40Magnus Silfverberg286.5173++++++++++++++++++++8786
41Kaj Lautiainen15959++++59+++++++++++++++++
42Jonas Edvardsson16363++++++++63+++++++++++++
43Jonathan Svantesson16464++++++64+++++++++++++++
44Patric Reimby16767++++67+++++++++++++++++
Jonny Johansson16767++++67+++++++++++++++++
46John Eriksson16969+++++++++++++69++++++++
47Simon Westerholm17070+++++++++++70++++++++++
48Christian Granath17171++++++++++++++++++++71+
49Per Ringborg17272+++++++++++++++++72++++
50Göran Berntsson17373++++73+++++++++++++++++
Fotios Katsaros17373+++++++++++++++++++73++
52Joakim Gregner1767676+++++++++++++++++++++
53Andrés Tiszavari18080++++80+++++++++++++++++
54Anton Edvardsson18181+++++++++++++++81++++++
55Dennis Augustsson1878787+++++++++++++++++++++
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++

Rolfs Kulle / Dam5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast31017243171421285121926291623306132027
1Jessika Edvardsson18181++++++++++++81+++++++++
2Suzan Edvardsson18383++83+++++++++++++++++++
3Lovisa Samuelsson19797++++++97+++++++++++++++
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++

Rolfs Kulle / Junior5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast31017243171421285121926291623306132027
1Jesper Spindel387.33262+++++++++++90+++++++81+91
2Isak Davidsson2119238++++++++++++++++++116+122+
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++

Rolfs Kulle / Open5 bästaMajJuniJuliAugustiSeptember
SpelareAntalSnittKast31017243171421285121926291623306132027
1Lasse Williamsson6653256765+++++64+++69++++65++64++
2Stellan Modigh866.6333++++++6670++677371+++68+64+68+
3Christian Novarino1267.8339+667572+72+74++70+67+67++79+697179
Daniel Castor567.8339+6765++72++++++++66++69++++
5Johan Davidsson1368340+70+6971877272+77++++75+7078+676569
6Jörgen Norrman56934563++++++73+++71++++++70+68+
7Olle Samuelsson669.4347+72++65+75+++++++++68++70+72
8Oskar Johansson1572.8364737777+737790+837479+++79+74747075+79
9Ragnar Lagergren573.6368+72+++++67++++77+++75+++77+
10Anders Lindgren778.2391827979+8074+79++++81+++++++++
11Peter Jansson779.6398+74+++85++++8480+++++80+80+85
12Christian Wallin782.6413++89798685+++80+++++++83+++86
13Henrik Bergqvist1283.24168384+9087++868483+8483+++8486++83+
14Jimmy Svensson583.6418+87+++++79++89+++77++++86++
15Tomi Lyyski985.4427+++97+100+98++89+89+++84++798887
16Kicken Modigh466.25265++65++66++++69+++++++++65+
17Nicklas Rydström482.5330++8285++++++7885++++++++++
18Robert Alfredsson483332+++++85+++8283++++++++82++
Svante Möller4833327981++82+90+++++++++++++++
20Fredrik Eidfelt484336++++++9078+87++++81+++++++
21Jonas Thorn372.67218+66++++7874++++++++++++++
22Clas Johansson373.33220+++++71++++76++++++++73++
23Pontus Dahn382246+++++++82+80++++84+++++++
24Patrik Berglund259.511959+++++++++60+++++++++++
25Mats Hjerpe271142+70+72++++++++++++++++++
26Glenn Leverette271.5143++68+++++++++75+++++++++
27Jonathan Svantesson280.5161++++++79++++82++++++++++
28Simon Svantesson284168++++++86++++82++++++++++
29Viktor Öhrwall290.5181+++81+++++++++++++++++100
30Per Ringborg293.5187++++++++++++++++++95+92+
31Magnus Flank17070+70++++++++++++++++++++
32John Eriksson17171++++++++++71+++++++++++
33Kristoffer Andersson17272++++++72+++++++++++++++
34Roger Sahlin17373++++++++++++73+++++++++
35Kaj Lautiainen17575+++++++++75++++++++++++
36Martin Johansson17676++++++++++76+++++++++++
37Mikael Nex Johansson1808080+++++++++++++++++++++
Anton Gerrbo18080+++++++++++++++++++80++
39Daniel Englund18383+++++++++++++++++++83++
40Marcus Linde18888+++++++++88++++++++++++
41Linus Elfström19090++++90+++++++++++++++++
42Mattias Moberg19292+++++++++++++++++++++92
43Albin Andersson19999+++++++++99++++++++++++
Ny ++++++++++++++++++++++